Open in Nutcake

Vivi Lein

This creator shares a variety of content, including reviews of wellness spas and their amenities. They also document their travels, offering tips and recommendations for destinations like Bangkok and Hawaii. The creator frequently features beauty and self-care routines, such as brow lamination and makeup application. Additionally, they share personal vlogs, discuss trends, and participate in challenges.

Where to find Vivi Lein

Instagram ·vivi.lein
Followers66K
Avg views5.0K
Engagement0.6%
Sourced from public data

Stats updated June 2026 · Stats don't look quite right?

Are you Vivi Lein? · Claim this profile

What kind of content does Vivi Lein make?

Vivi Lein offers an inspiring look into a life of curated experiences, from rejuvenating wellness spa reviews to breathtaking travelogues of destinations like Bangkok and Hawaii. Her Instagram feed is a vibrant blend of essential beauty routines, such as brow lamination and makeup tutorials, alongside engaging personal vlogs and trend discussions. Vivi's content is aspirational yet accessible, making her a go-to source for those seeking inspiration in self-care and global exploration.

Are you a brand that’s partnered with Vivi Lein?

Verify your partnership
Anzeige/ ich muss sagen, manchmal ist eine kleine Auszeit alles was man braucht, um danach wieder mit voller Energie weitermachen zu können. Vielen Dank @mywellness_spa & @hunkemoller für den tollen Tag! 

#hunkemoller #foreverywomaninyou #ad
Anzeige/ 

Hab so oft die Frage von euch bekommen wie ich mich im Sommer schminke (wenn ich mich denn überhaupt schminke) , deshalb hier ein kleines Video 🩷 

- Glazing Milk - @rhode 
- Concealer - @hauslabs 
- Skin Enhancer - @makeupbymario 
- Lashes & brows - @fleeky.de 
- Blush - @rhode 
- Lips - @rhode & @fleeky.de
Ey also ich weis nicht ob nur ich das so lustig finde aber ich lache einfach immer noch wegen diesem Video 😂 beachtet bitte @sarah_rosaliie, die bricht vor Lachen auf der anderen Seite komplett zusammen 😂 

#Sorry #justinbieber #padel #padelfail #palma
Anzeige/ @savagexfenty 

#savagexfam #savagexfenty #savagexambassador #savagexfentyambassador #rihanna #rihannafenty

Who is Vivi Lein’s audience?

Vivi Lein's audience is likely comprised of individuals interested in aspirational lifestyle content, specifically focusing on wellness, travel, and beauty. Their intent signals suggest they are seeking inspiration and practical tips for self-care and travel experiences. While Vivi's current Instagram engagement rate (0.58%) is below typical benchmarks (Instagram ~1.5% ER), this presents an opportunity for Nutcake to help her cultivate a more deeply engaged community through targeted features and content strategies.

Which creators are similar to Vivi Lein?

If you're looking for creators like Vivi Lein, you'll love following along for inspiring wellness spa journeys, travel vlogs, and the latest beauty routine trends.

josefinesimonedahl

Instagram @josefinesimonedahl

This creator shares videos about their daily life, including family activities and home routines. They often feature content related to skincare and makeup routines, showcasing products they use. The creator also posts about their experiences trying new foods and visiting cafes, often highlighting sweet treats and meals. Additionally, they share updates on their child's development and purchases, such as baby clothing and accessories. The content includes sponsored posts for various brands, ranging from home appliances to clothing and food delivery services.

Beauty
Family
Fashion

Darya Sizina

Instagram @darya_sizina

This creator posts content about fashion, beauty, and lifestyle. They share outfit ideas for various occasions, including festivals and everyday wear, often featuring specific brands. The creator also discusses skincare routines and beauty products, showcasing how they get ready for events and daily activities. Additionally, they share aspects of their travel experiences and daily routines, highlighting personal style and product recommendations.

Beauty
Fashion
Lifestyle

Georgina Mazzeo

Instagram @georginamazzeo

This creator posts about fashion and beauty. They share content featuring outfits for different occasions, including festivals and everyday wear, often highlighting specific brands and accessories. The creator also explores makeup tutorials and skincare routines, discussing various products and their benefits. Additionally, they share glimpses of their lifestyle, including travel experiences and fitness routines.

Beauty
Fashion
Fitness

Frequently asked questions

Sign in to view Vivi Lein's full rate card, including fees for Instagram and TikTok posts, reels, and whitelisting options.

Collab with Vivi Lein today

You can use Nutcake’s agentic tools for free. Sign up today to work with Vivi Lein on your creator campaign.