Open in Nutcake

Michelle Carvajal

Where to find Michelle Carvajal

Instagram ·ootdbychelle
Followers28K
Avg views
Engagement
Sourced from public data

What kind of content does Michelle Carvajal make?

Michelle Carvajal brings a fresh, vibrant perspective to everyday style on Instagram. Her feed is a curated collection of outfit inspiration, showcasing accessible yet chic ensembles perfect for the modern woman. Michelle's approachable tone and keen eye for detail make her a go-to source for discovering new trends and building a versatile wardrobe.

Are you a brand that’s partnered with Michelle Carvajal?

Verify your partnership

Who is Michelle Carvajal’s audience?

Michelle Carvajal's audience likely consists of individuals interested in [mention inferred interests based on content, e.g., fashion, lifestyle, travel]. Their intent signals suggest they are seeking inspiration, product recommendations, or relatable content, as indicated by their engagement with her Instagram presence. While her exact engagement rate is unknown, a strong follower count on Instagram (28k+) suggests potential for above-benchmark engagement compared to industry averages (e.g., ~1.5% ER). This audience is well-positioned for direct-response campaigns and brand collaborations, especially if her content aligns with consumer-driven trends.

Which creators are similar to Michelle Carvajal?

If you're looking for creators like Michelle Carvajal, you're seeking authentic storytellers who inspire with their unique perspectives and relatable journeys.

We don’t have similar creators to show yet, but we’re updating recommendations continuously.

Frequently asked questions

Sign in to view Michelle Carvajal's full rate card, including fees for Instagram and TikTok posts, reels, and whitelisting options.

Collab with Michelle Carvajal today

You can use Nutcake’s agentic tools for free. Sign up today to work with Michelle Carvajal on your creator campaign.