Open in Nutcake

Madison Amateau

This creator often posts about their routines and daily life. They share videos featuring skincare products, makeup tutorials, and fashion choices, including 'outfit of the day' posts. The creator also documents travel experiences and offers inspiration for activities like hiking. Some content highlights specific brands and products they use in their routines.

Where to find Madison Amateau

Instagram ·madisonamateau
Followers111K
Avg views18K
Engagement4.2%
Sourced from public data

Stats updated September 2026 · Stats don't look quite right?

Are you Madison Amateau? · Claim this profile

What kind of content does Madison Amateau make?

Madison Amateau shares her life with an authentic and aspirational lens on Instagram. Her content offers a peek into her daily routines, featuring engaging beauty tutorials, chic fashion choices, and inspiring travelogues. Brands will appreciate her natural integration of products and her relatable approach to showcasing lifestyle content, from skincare essentials to hiking adventures.

Are you a brand that’s partnered with Madison Amateau?

Verify your partnership
My new favorite skincare products @rejurancosmetics #rejuranpartner
Cannot leave the house without my Le Chouchou @eadem.co #eadempartner
hot n irritated ! #ootd
Today I choose to … #FutureMemories @officialbyredo

Who is Madison Amateau’s audience?

Madison Amateau's audience is likely comprised of individuals interested in aspirational lifestyle content, particularly within beauty, fashion, and travel. Their high Instagram engagement rate (4.17% ER, significantly above the ~1.5% benchmark) signals strong intent and a highly receptive community. This suggests followers actively seek product recommendations and are likely to convert on sponsored content or affiliate links, indicating high-quality engagement and potential for brand partnerships.

Which creators are similar to Madison Amateau?

If you're looking for creators like this creator, you'll love content that blends aspirational daily routines with honest beauty, fashion, and travel product reviews.

Frequently asked questions

Sign in to view Madison Amateau's full rate card, including fees for Instagram and TikTok posts, reels, and whitelisting options.

Collab with Madison Amateau today

You can use Nutcake’s agentic tools for free. Sign up today to work with Madison Amateau on your creator campaign.