Open in Nutcake

bridget brown

This creator shares videos about their hobbies, including thrifting and building a collection of items. They often showcase outfits and styling, sometimes featuring clothing from partner brands. The creator also posts about everyday activities, such as going out with friends and experiencing different weather like hail. Some videos focus on specific beauty products or reflect on personal style choices.

Where to find bridget brown

Instagram ·briidgetbrown
Followers107K
Avg views22K
Engagement3.6%
Sourced from public data

Stats updated September 2026 · Stats don't look quite right?

Are you bridget brown? · Claim this profile

What kind of content does bridget brown make?

Bridget Brown offers a vibrant glimpse into her life on Instagram, blending her passion for thrifting and curated collections with engaging fashion and styling content. Her videos showcase unique outfits and personal style journeys, often highlighting partner brand collaborations. Beyond fashion, Bridget shares authentic lifestyle moments, from everyday adventures with friends to reflections on beauty and personal expression, creating a relatable and aspirational feed.

Are you a brand that’s partnered with bridget brown?

Verify your partnership
and then it started to hail 🥲
bridget brown video 2
thrift pot
pepper party @isabelleheikens

Who is bridget brown’s audience?

Bridget Brown's audience is likely comprised of fashion-conscious individuals, primarily interested in sustainable and budget-friendly style. Their intent signals are strong, indicated by a high engagement rate of 3.58% on Instagram, significantly outperforming the benchmark (1.5% ER). This suggests a highly receptive and active community eager for thrifting tips, styling advice, and lifestyle content. Expect this audience to be receptive to product recommendations, brand collaborations, and community-driven challenges related to fashion and conscious consumption.

Which creators are similar to bridget brown?

If you're looking for creators like this creator, you'll love discovering new thrifting, fashion, styling, and lifestyle hauls that inspire your personal style.

Frequently asked questions

Sign in to view bridget brown's full rate card, including fees for Instagram and TikTok posts, reels, and whitelisting options.

Collab with bridget brown today

You can use Nutcake’s agentic tools for free. Sign up today to work with bridget brown on your creator campaign.