Open in Nutcake

Stephanie San Francisco

This creator posts about beauty and skincare, showcasing products like LED face masks and serums. They also share content related to personal style, including festival outfits and bachelorette party preparations. Additionally, they discuss hair care routines and offer insights into wedding planning. The creator also shares travel experiences and reflections on personal growth.

Where to find Stephanie San Francisco

Instagram ·miss.hautemess
Followers35K
Avg views1.7K
Engagement3.2%
Sourced from public data

Stats updated August 2026 · Stats don't look quite right?

Are you Stephanie San Francisco? · Claim this profile

What kind of content does Stephanie San Francisco make?

Stephanie San Francisco offers a vibrant blend of lifestyle content, primarily on Instagram. Her feed highlights a passion for beauty and skincare, featuring everything from innovative LED masks to luxurious serums. Beyond beauty, she shares her personal style, from festival-ready looks to chic bachelorette ensembles, alongside practical advice on hair care and wedding planning. Stephanie also invites her audience along on her travel adventures and into her journey of personal growth.

Are you a brand that’s partnered with Stephanie San Francisco?

Verify your partnership
@charli_xcx two nights in a row at @outsidelands 😭🫶 thank you, @thestrokes — such a good live set!!! 

#outsidelands #thestrokes #charlixcx #sfbayarea #sfblogger
What double fisting at @outsidelands looks like in your thirties 😌☕️ @thejolenecoffee 

#sfblogger #sfbayarea #festivalfashion #outsidelands #osl
Some call it crazy, I call it ✨iconic✨ 
a caffeinated diva can do anything @thejolenecoffee
Let’s get ready for day 1 of @outsidelands 💚 
Thank goodness for @thejolenecoffee for keeping me awake all day even though I only got four hours of sleep 🫩🫠 

How to enter the giveaway:

1. Must be following @miss.hautemess on Instagram 
2. ‘Like’ this post and my last 5 posts 
3. Tag a friend! 
4. Join my new IG channel: Haute Off The Press
Bonus entry: Share this post on your story

Giveaway closes at 11:59 pm PST on Thursday, August 13, 2026. Must live in the U.S. 

1 winner will be randomly selected and notified via DM on Friday, August 14, 2026. 

#outsidelands #osl #sfblogger #sfbayarea #benefitclubpink @benefitcosmetics

Who is Stephanie San Francisco’s audience?

Stephanie San Francisco's audience is likely comprised of individuals interested in aspirational lifestyle content, with a strong focus on beauty, skincare, fashion, and travel. Their intent signals suggest they are actively seeking product recommendations, style inspiration, and travel destination ideas. With an Instagram engagement rate of 3.16%, which significantly outperforms the benchmark of 1.5%, Stephanie's audience demonstrates a high level of active participation and interest in her content, indicating strong potential for brand partnerships and product promotion.

Which creators are similar to Stephanie San Francisco?

If you're looking for creators like Stephanie San Francisco, target audiences interested in aspirational beauty, skincare, fashion, travel, and a chic, curated lifestyle.

Frequently asked questions

Sign in to view Stephanie San Francisco's full rate card, including fees for Instagram and TikTok posts, reels, and whitelisting options.

Collab with Stephanie San Francisco today

You can use Nutcake’s agentic tools for free. Sign up today to work with Stephanie San Francisco on your creator campaign.