Open in Nutcake

Laetitia Mariette

This creator focuses on beauty and fashion content. They often share skincare routines, makeup tips, and showcase fashion items like designer dresses and jewellery. They also feature travel experiences, such as a trip to Georgia, and attend fashion events like Paris Fashion Week.

Where to find Laetitia Mariette

Instagram ·laetitia.mariette
Followers56K
Avg views20K
Engagement0.0%
Sourced from public data

Stats updated July 2026 · Stats don't look quite right?

Are you Laetitia Mariette? · Claim this profile

What kind of content does Laetitia Mariette make?

Laetitia Mariette offers a sophisticated blend of beauty and fashion insights, sharing detailed skincare routines and makeup tutorials on Instagram. Her feed is a curated collection of high-end fashion, from designer dresses to exquisite jewellery, often complemented by aspirational travel diaries and front-row experiences at events like Paris Fashion Week. Brands can connect with Laetitia for elegant collaborations that resonate with a discerning audience interested in luxury lifestyle.

Are you a brand that’s partnered with Laetitia Mariette?

Verify your partnership
Blonde, oui… mais surtout protégée. 💜✨
L’été met les cheveux à rude épreuve entre le soleil, la chaleur, le chlore et l’eau de mer. Alors cette année, je prends les devants avec ma routine Kérastase Blond Absolu.

J’utilise le Bain Lumière pour nettoyer tout en apportant de la lumière, le Cicaflash pour nourrir intensément sans alourdir, et mon coup de cœur : Blonde Guard, un bouclier qui protège mes cheveux des UV, de la chaleur, du chlore et du sel.

Résultat ? Des longueurs douces, lumineuses et un blond qui reste éclatant tout l’été. ✨💜

Parce qu’un beau blond, ça s’entretient… et la protection fait toute la différence. #kerastase #blondabsolu #lorealistarbnlxblondabsolu #ad @kerastase_official @lorealgroupe
Some journeys leave a lasting mark on your heart, and Georgia is undoubtedly one of them. 🇬🇪✨

Over the past few days, I’ve had the incredible privilege of discovering a country rich in history, culture, breathtaking landscapes, and exceptional hospitality. From the vibrant streets of Tbilisi to unforgettable culinary experiences and meaningful encounters, every moment has been filled with inspiration.

Being invited by APTOS for the World of Influence campaign has been so much more than a professional opportunity. It has been a chance to connect with passionate experts, discover the world of aesthetic innovation from the inside, and meet talented creators from around the world.

Thank you to the entire APTOS team for your warm welcome, your generosity, and for creating such a unique and memorable experience. Every detail was thoughtfully curated, making this journey truly unforgettable.

Georgia, thank you for your beauty, your authenticity, and your incredible hospitality. This is a place I will always remember, and I already know I’ll be back one day. ❤️
Tenue: @pinkobrussel 🩷
#APTOS #worldofinfluence #georgia #tbilisi🇬🇪 #luxurytravel  @aptos
There’s something truly inspiring about discovering the passion and innovation that happen behind the scenes.

Today, I had the privilege of meeting Dr. George Sulamanidze, founder of APTOS, and gaining exclusive access to the heart of the brand. From witnessing the precision of the production process inside the laboratories to attending an inspiring conference on APTOS innovations and thread lifting techniques, every moment reflected the expertise and vision behind this globally renowned company.

It was a fascinating opportunity to better understand the science, craftsmanship, and dedication that drive innovation in aesthetic medicine.

A heartfelt thank you to Dr. George Sulamanidze, the entire APTOS team, and everyone involved in making this experience so enriching and memorable. I’m truly honored to be part of the APTOS World of Influence and can’t wait to share more of this incredible journey with you.

✨ This is only the beginning. #aptos @aptos @aptosgeo
✨ Dior Addict, mais version glow absolu. ✨

Quand je veux un maquillage frais, lumineux et effortless, je reviens toujours à ces essentiels Dior. 💕

Entre le fini glossy irrésistible, les teintes lumineuses et ce glow signature qui capte la lumière à chaque mouvement… difficile de ne pas succomber. ✨

💄 Des lèvres hydratées et sublimées
💎 Un éclat naturel effet “peau parfaite”
🌸 Des textures légères, confortables et ultra élégantes

Le genre de produits qui se glissent dans le sac et qui transforment instantanément un look. 🤍

Quel est votre indispensable Dior Beauty du moment ? ✨ @diorbeauty @dior @diorbeautylovers #dior #dioraddict #glowskin #diormakeup #luxurybeauty

Who is Laetitia Mariette’s audience?

Laetitia Mariette's audience is likely composed of individuals interested in aspirational lifestyle content, specifically within the beauty, fashion, and travel niches, with a strong leaning towards French-speaking consumers. Their intent signals suggest they are seeking inspiration, product recommendations, and potentially travel destination ideas. While her Instagram engagement rate (0.04%) is significantly below industry benchmarks (TikTok ~3.0%, Instagram ~1.5%, YouTube ~2.0%), indicating a need for strategy to boost interaction, the existing follower base represents a core group receptive to her curated content.

Which creators are similar to Laetitia Mariette?

If you're looking for creators like this one, you'll love discovering influencers who share their passion for beauty, fashion, skincare, makeup, and travel inspiration.

Frequently asked questions

Sign in to view Laetitia Mariette's full rate card, including fees for Instagram and TikTok posts, reels, and whitelisting options.

Collab with Laetitia Mariette today

You can use Nutcake’s agentic tools for free. Sign up today to work with Laetitia Mariette on your creator campaign.