Open in Nutcake

gianna christine

This creator posts videos ranking various items and people. They share their Christmas wishlist and rank Christmas gifts they have received. Other videos include fashion content with outfit challenges and makeup reviews. They also discuss celebrity gossip and share personal content such as 'what's in my bag'.

Where to find gianna christine

Instagram ·giannachristiine
Followers139K
Avg views3.3K
Engagement0.4%
Sourced from public data

Stats updated August 2026 · Stats don't look quite right?

Are you gianna christine? · Claim this profile

What kind of content does gianna christine make?

Gianna Christine shares engaging videos across her platforms, diving into everything from ranking holiday wishlists and gifts to fashion challenges and makeup reviews. Her content also features juicy celebrity gossip and relatable "what's in my bag" style videos. With a playful and opinionated tone, Gianna offers viewers a fun and informative look into her world.

Are you a brand that’s partnered with gianna christine?

Verify your partnership
my christmas wishlist
ranking christmas gifts
outfit challenge
makeup rank

Who is gianna christine’s audience?

Gianna Christine's audience is likely composed of individuals interested in fashion, celebrity culture, and beauty trends, primarily within the US. Their intent signals suggest they are seeking recommendations, product reviews, and curated lists, as indicated by keywords like "ranking," "wishlist," and "makeup reviews." While her Instagram engagement rate (0.36%) is below the platform benchmark (~1.5%), this may indicate an opportunity to cultivate a more deeply engaged community through targeted content or platform-specific strategies.

Which creators are similar to gianna christine?

If you're looking for creators like Gianna Christine, you're into honest fashion rankings, celebrity gossip, and wishlist-worthy makeup reviews.

Frequently asked questions

Sign in to view gianna christine's full rate card, including fees for Instagram and TikTok posts, reels, and whitelisting options.

Collab with gianna christine today

You can use Nutcake’s agentic tools for free. Sign up today to work with gianna christine on your creator campaign.