Open in Nutcake

Vivienne Westwood

This creator's content often features fashion, specifically focusing on corsets and kilts, and sometimes platforms. They share content related to Vivienne Westwood, including looks from Paris Fashion Week shows. The videos showcase different outfits, modelling, and behind-the-scenes aspects of fashion events.

Where to find Vivienne Westwood

Followers778K
Avg views10K
Engagement7.4%
Sourced from public data

Stats updated March 2026 · Stats don't look quite right?

Are you Vivienne Westwood? · Claim this profile

What kind of content does Vivienne Westwood make?

Vivienne Westwood brings a unique perspective to fashion on TikTok, showcasing her distinctive style through corsets, kilts, and platform footwear. Her content highlights iconic Vivienne Westwood designs, including captivating looks from Paris Fashion Week. Viewers can expect to see creative outfit inspirations, modeling, and exclusive behind-the-scenes glimpses into the world of high fashion.

Are you a brand that’s partnered with Vivienne Westwood?

Verify your partnership
The stars arrive.
#VivienneWestwood #PFW
Vivienne said, “Catch the Rhythm”
Stylist: Sabina Schreder
Hair Stylist: Ramona Eschbach using Schwarzkopf
Make up Artist: Daniel Sällström using MAC Cosmetics
Nail Artist: Mei Kawajiri using Chillhouse
Casting Director: Liz Goldson at Streeters
Local Production: Cosi Tutti
Video: Video Gang
Music written and produced: Boy George and Kinky Roland
Florist: Clément Bouteille
#VivienneWestwood #PFW
Corsets or kilts? We need to know. 

@lyas #JeremyPope @YOUNG EMPERORS @Marco Mengoni @Benito Skinner 

#VivienneWestwood #PFW
Game over.

#VivienneWestwood #PFW

Who is Vivienne Westwood’s audience?

Vivienne Westwood's audience is likely composed of fashion-forward individuals, particularly those interested in avant-garde, historical, and punk-inspired styles, with a strong appreciation for the designer's iconic aesthetic. Their intent signals are clear: seeking inspiration for unique outfits, understanding fashion history, and engaging with a celebrated fashion icon. With a TikTok engagement rate of 7.44%, significantly above the platform benchmark of ~3.0%, Vivienne Westwood demonstrates exceptional audience resonance and high-quality engagement, indicating a highly dedicated and interactive follower base.

Which creators are similar to Vivienne Westwood?

If you're looking for creators like Vivienne Westwood, you'll find them perfect for audiences who love bold, rebellious fashion, punk-inspired aesthetics, and unique outfit creations.

Frequently asked questions

Sign in to view Vivienne Westwood's full rate card, including fees for Instagram and TikTok posts, reels, and whitelisting options.

Collab with Vivienne Westwood today

You can use Nutcake’s agentic tools for free. Sign up today to work with Vivienne Westwood on your creator campaign.