Open in Nutcake

Sophie Lucas

This creator shares content related to fitness and fashion. Their videos often feature gym outfits from various brands and discuss gym-related humour and relatable experiences. They also touch on topics such as self-care and healthy food inspiration, often showcasing their personal fitness journey and daily routines.

Where to find Sophie Lucas

TikTok ·_sophlucas
Followers67K
Avg views717
Engagement11.3%
Sourced from public data
Instagram ·_sophlucas
Followers911
Avg views1.7K
Engagement21.9%
Sourced from public data

Stats updated March 2026 · Stats don't look quite right?

Are you Sophie Lucas? · Claim this profile

What kind of content does Sophie Lucas make?

Sophie Lucas blends fitness and fashion with a relatable, humorous approach on TikTok and Instagram. Her content showcases stylish gym wear from various brands, interspersed with lighthearted takes on gym culture and personal wellness journeys. Sophie also shares inspiring healthy food ideas and self-care tips, offering a glimpse into her daily routines and fitness progress.

Are you a brand that’s partnered with Sophie Lucas?

Verify your partnership
And then I’ll just call it a body recomp x 

‘SOPHLUCAS’ @evolv.gymwear 💋 #gymgirl #gymgirlsoftiktok #gymgirly #gymhumor #gymrelatable
Hot Girl Pink…that’s all🩷💘💞💖 @Oner Active @KrissyCela #gymgirl #gymgirlsoftiktok #gymgirly #oneractive #gymoutfit
@evolv.gymwear ‘SOPHLUCAS’ ♥️💋🌹🍓

#gymgirl #gymgirlsoftiktok #gymgirly #gymoutfit
@Oner Active @KrissyCela #softmotionpose #gymgirl #oneractive

Who is Sophie Lucas’s audience?

Sophie Lucas's audience is likely comprised of individuals interested in a holistic approach to wellness, encompassing fitness, style, and mindful living. Their high engagement rates (TikTok 11.30%, Instagram 21.85%) significantly surpass platform benchmarks, indicating strong intent to interact with content and a high-quality, receptive community. This suggests a fertile ground for brands seeking to connect with an active and invested audience passionate about self-improvement and lifestyle trends.

Which creators are similar to Sophie Lucas?

If you're looking for creators like this creator, you'll find inspiration for your fitness journey, fashion sense, gym humor, self-care routines, and healthy food choices.

Frequently asked questions

Sign in to view Sophie Lucas's full rate card, including fees for Instagram and TikTok posts, reels, and whitelisting options.

Collab with Sophie Lucas today

You can use Nutcake’s agentic tools for free. Sign up today to work with Sophie Lucas on your creator campaign.