Open in Nutcake

shahshah.23

The creator posts videos that feature singing and various forms of music, often accompanied by expressive visuals. Many of the videos seem to focus on themes of love, longing, and separation, with lyrics frequently touching on the pain of being apart from loved ones. Some content also reflects on societal issues and personal struggles, presented through musical narratives. The creator uses a range of musical styles, suggesting an interest in diverse forms of musical expression.

Where to find shahshah.23

TikTok ·shahshah.23
Followers740K
Avg views3.8K
Engagement9.6%
Sourced from public data

Stats updated March 2026 · Stats don't look quite right?

Are you shahshah.23? · Claim this profile

What kind of content does shahshah.23 make?

shahshah.23 crafts deeply emotional musical narratives on TikTok, blending soulful singing with evocative visuals. Their content often explores themes of love, longing, and the pain of separation, resonating with audiences through heartfelt lyrics and diverse musical styles. Beyond personal struggles, shahshah.23 also uses their platform to reflect on societal issues, offering a unique perspective through powerful musical storytelling.

Are you a brand that’s partnered with shahshah.23?

Verify your partnership
@user8215554461460 😘
Replying to @Haider13711 😘🫂🙈
Sadat Marquee (Kotli AJk)

Who is shahshah.23’s audience?

Shahshah.23's audience is likely composed of individuals who appreciate heartfelt and emotionally resonant music, with a potential interest in social commentary. Their high TikTok engagement rate of 9.62% significantly surpasses industry benchmarks (TikTok ~3.0% ER), indicating a highly dedicated and responsive fanbase. This suggests strong potential for deep audience connection and impactful campaign delivery, as followers actively engage with content that aligns with themes of love songs and societal issues.

Which creators are similar to shahshah.23?

If you're looking for creators like this creator, you'll love artists who blend heartfelt singing and emotional love songs with insightful commentary on societal issues.

Frequently asked questions

Sign in to view shahshah.23's full rate card, including fees for Instagram and TikTok posts, reels, and whitelisting options.

Collab with shahshah.23 today

You can use Nutcake’s agentic tools for free. Sign up today to work with shahshah.23 on your creator campaign.