Open in Nutcake

Kian Penkrat

This creator shares content about saving money on travel within the UK, offering tips on using apps and coach cards. They also discuss business advice, personal development, and adapting communication styles for different situations. The creator shares insights into using iPhone features effectively, capturing ideas, and the importance of consistency in self-improvement. Additionally, they document travel experiences, including unexpected challenges, and reflect on entrepreneurial journeys and the growth of online content creation.

Where to find Kian Penkrat

TikTokkianpenkrat1
Followers55K
Avg views2.0K
Engagement6.0%
Sourced from public data

Stats updated March 2026Stats don't look quite right?

Are you Kian Penkrat?Claim this profile

What kind of content does Kian Penkrat make?

Kian Penkrat offers practical advice for budget-conscious travelers exploring the UK, sharing insights on leveraging apps and loyalty cards. Their content extends to valuable business strategies and personal growth, with a focus on effective communication and maximizing iPhone features. Kian's TikTok channel documents real-world travel experiences and entrepreneurial insights, providing a relatable look at navigating challenges and fostering consistency in self-improvement.

Are you a brand that鈥檚 partnered with Kian Penkrat?

Verify your partnership
Hacks to travel for cheap in the UK馃挵

-

If you want to do this too, check the 馃敆

-

(#videography聽#business聽#contentcreator #travel #travelhack #uktravel)
What was your last sacrifice?

-

If you want to do this too, check the 馃敆

-

(#motivation聽#videography聽#business聽#success聽#contentcreator)
馃

-

If you want to do this too, check the 馃敆

-

(#motivation聽#videography聽#business聽#success聽#contentcreator)
What does your Action Button do?

-

If you want to do this too, check the 馃敆

-

(#iphonehack聽#actionbutton聽#apple聽#videography聽#contentcreator)

Who is Kian Penkrat鈥檚 audience?

Kian Penkrat's audience is likely comprised of UK-based individuals interested in practical travel advice, particularly within the UK, and those seeking self-improvement through business insights and personal development strategies. Their intent signals are strong, indicated by a high engagement rate of 6.02% on TikTok, significantly outperforming the benchmark (3.0%). This suggests a highly receptive and active community that values Kian's actionable content, promising high-quality engagement and potential for conversion on sponsored opportunities.

Which creators are similar to Kian Penkrat?

If you're looking for creators like this creator, you'll find them perfect for anyone seeking practical travel tips, business insights, and personal growth strategies.

Frequently asked questions

Sign in to view Kian Penkrat's full rate card, including fees for Instagram and TikTok posts, reels, and whitelisting options.

Collab with Kian Penkrat today

You can use Nutcake鈥檚 agentic tools for free. Sign up today to work with Kian Penkrat on your creator campaign.