Open in Nutcake

Izzie Rodgers

This creator shares content focused on self-love and body positivity, encouraging viewers to embrace their natural appearance. They often discuss personal experiences with skin issues and acne, recommending specific skincare products and routines. The creator also shares personal struggles, including miscarriage and the journey of trying to conceive. Additionally, they touch upon topics like mental well-being and therapy, promoting a message of acceptance and resilience.

Where to find Izzie Rodgers

TikTok ·izzierodgers
Followers1
Avg views479K
Engagement0.3%
Sourced from public data
Instagram ·izzierodgers
Followers357K
Avg views45K
Engagement2.1%
Sourced from public data
TikTok ·izzierodgers_
Followers235K
Avg views13K
Engagement7.1%
Sourced from public data

Stats updated March 2026 · Stats don't look quite right?

Are you Izzie Rodgers? · Claim this profile

What kind of content does Izzie Rodgers make?

Izzie Rodgers creates authentic content across TikTok and Instagram, fostering a community around self-love and body positivity. She openly shares her experiences with skin concerns and her journey with trying to conceive, offering practical skincare advice and insights into mental well-being. Her relatable and resilient approach resonates deeply with her audience, making her a trusted voice for embracing imperfections and prioritizing self-care.

Are you a brand that’s partnered with Izzie Rodgers?

Verify your partnership
The haters will say i cause my own skin issues, meanwhile i’m on @Noli (ad) making sure everything i use is SPECIFICALLY for my skin type 🤪

...I wonder if they do that?

I’ve always hated how people with acne always get blamed, when the truth is you won’t find someone with cleaner skin. WE ALSO WANT IT GONE!? 😂

If you feel suck on what to use, pop on Noli and get a free skin analysis - so easy to see what products are good for you 🤍 LOVE IT.

💭

#nolipartner #selflove #haters #realskin #skincareroutine
The haters will say i cause my own skin issues, meanwhile i’m on @nolibeautyuk (ad) making sure everything i use is SPECIFICALLY for my skin type 🤪

...I wonder if they do that?

I’ve always hated how people with acne always get blamed, when the truth is you won’t find someone with cleaner skin. WE ALSO WANT IT GONE!? 😂

If you feel suck on what to use, pop on Noli and get a free skin analysis - so easy to see what products are good for you 🤍 LOVE IT.

💭

#nolipartner #selflove #haters #realskin #skincareroutine
Just a normal girl 💖🫶🏻🫂

💭

#selflove #bodyimage #girls #relatable #realbodies
66 day sleep challenge update! 💤 🤍 @bootsuk ad 

…After my traumatic 2025, my nervous system was all over the place and my sleep was AWFUL, but things are actually looking better 🥺❤️‍🩹

Products this challenge has made me fallll in love with :

🤍Oura ring - feel like such a tech queen baddie and love to actually see improvements.
🤍Therabody smartgoogles - the most zen thing ever and is s relaxing!! (we fight over them)
🤍Dirtea - a relaxing hot drink with dinner helps me feel so relaxed.
🤍Twinings ‘sleep’ herbal tea - I love passionflower before bed.
🤍Habo Bedtime gummies - so so yummy and fun to have before i brush my teeth.
🤍Magnesium Citrate every evening!

Feel free to ask any questions in the comments 💤🩷

💭

#healing #sleeptracking #selflove #eveningroutine

Who is Izzie Rodgers’s audience?

Izzie Rodgers' audience is primarily engaged with content around self-love, body positivity, and mental well-being, with a significant secondary interest in skincare and trying to conceive. Her Instagram engagement rate of 2.12% slightly exceeds the benchmark, indicating a receptive audience. Notably, her TikTok engagement rate of 7.07% is exceptionally high, significantly surpassing typical platform benchmarks and suggesting a deeply invested and interactive community. This indicates a strong potential for campaigns focused on authentic connection and relatable personal journeys.

Which creators are similar to Izzie Rodgers?

If you're looking for creators like Izzie Rodgers, you're seeking authentic voices championing self-love, body positivity, and holistic well-being on your journey.

Frequently asked questions

Sign in to view Izzie Rodgers's full rate card, including fees for Instagram and TikTok posts, reels, and whitelisting options.

Collab with Izzie Rodgers today

You can use Nutcake’s agentic tools for free. Sign up today to work with Izzie Rodgers on your creator campaign.