Open in Nutcake

High and Mighty

This creator makes short comedy videos, often in the form of sketches. Their content frequently revolves around everyday situations, friendships, and observational humour. They also produce skits touching on current events and social commentary with a comedic twist. The creator uses hashtags to categorise their videos, indicating themes like relationships, relatable struggles, and British culture.

Where to find High and Mighty

Followers2.6K
Avg views1.0K
Engagement5.0%
Sourced from public data
Followers100
Avg views104
Engagement11.7%
Sourced from public data

Stats updated March 2026 · Stats don't look quite right?

Are you High and Mighty? · Claim this profile

What kind of content does High and Mighty make?

High and Mighty crafts relatable comedy sketches for TikTok, bringing everyday situations and friendships to life with observational humour. Their bite-sized skits also offer a comedic take on current events and social commentary, often with a distinctly British flavour. Brands looking for engaging, lighthearted content that resonates with a broad audience will find a natural fit here.

Are you a brand that’s partnered with High and Mighty?

Verify your partnership
Date Commentator - First date pays dividends for man
#datecommentator #firstdate #comedy #humour #skit #sketchcomedy
First date pays dividends for man #firstdate #datecommentator #comedy #humour #skit #commentator
More bread for duckie #comedy #sketchcomedy #ducks #duck #feeding #comedyskit
More bread for duckie #comedy #sketchcomedy #duck #feeding #ducks #skit #fyp

Who is High and Mighty’s audience?

High and Mighty's audience is likely comprised of individuals who appreciate witty, relatable comedy and social commentary, with a strong leaning towards observational humor about everyday life and friendships. Their exceptionally high engagement rates on both TikTok (5.00% ER, significantly above the ~3.0% benchmark) and Instagram (11.67% ER, far exceeding the ~1.5% benchmark) signal a highly dedicated and responsive fanbase. This suggests strong potential for community building and high-quality interactions, indicating that content resonating with their niche is likely to drive significant engagement.

Which creators are similar to High and Mighty?

If you're looking for creators like High and Mighty, you'll love comedians who find humor in everyday life, dissect social quirks, and celebrate the bonds of friendship through relatable sketches.

Frequently asked questions

Sign in to view High and Mighty's full rate card, including fees for Instagram and TikTok posts, reels, and whitelisting options.

Collab with High and Mighty today

You can use Nutcake’s agentic tools for free. Sign up today to work with High and Mighty on your creator campaign.