Open in Nutcake

Faye Tozer-Smith

This creator shares content about their theatre performances, including playing Cruella de Vil in '101 Dalmatians The Musical' and their involvement in 'The Steps Musical'. They also post about personal experiences, such as attending a fitness retreat in Mallorca and discussing menopause symptoms. Other content includes updates on their pet, moments of lighthearted fun like 'Ikea hide and seek', and reflections on positive human behaviour.

Where to find Faye Tozer-Smith

Followers33K
Avg views32K
Engagement3.6%
Sourced from public data
Instagram ·fayetozersmith
Followers195K
Avg views6.3K
Engagement11.4%
Sourced from public data

Stats updated March 2026 · Stats don't look quite right?

Are you Faye Tozer-Smith? · Claim this profile

What kind of content does Faye Tozer-Smith make?

Faye Tozer-Smith offers a vibrant glimpse into her life as a theatre performer, sharing behind-the-scenes peeks at her musical roles and personal adventures. On TikTok and Instagram, she blends professional highlights with relatable lifestyle content, from fitness retreats to candid discussions about menopause. Her feed is sprinkled with humor, heartwarming moments with her pet, and observations on kindness, creating an engaging and authentic connection with her audience.

Are you a brand that’s partnered with Faye Tozer-Smith?

Verify your partnership

Who is Faye Tozer-Smith’s audience?

Faye Tozer-Smith's audience is likely composed of individuals interested in theatre, musicals, and relatable lifestyle content, with a strong appreciation for humor. Her exceptionally high Instagram engagement rate (11.41%, significantly exceeding the 1.5% benchmark) suggests a highly dedicated and interactive community. This audience actively seeks personal experiences and entertainment, indicating a strong potential for brand partnerships that align with her authentic and engaging content style.

Which creators are similar to Faye Tozer-Smith?

If you're looking for creators like this creator, you'll love their blend of theatre, musical insights, and relatable lifestyle humor for fans seeking authentic entertainment.

Frequently asked questions

Sign in to view Faye Tozer-Smith's full rate card, including fees for Instagram and TikTok posts, reels, and whitelisting options.

Collab with Faye Tozer-Smith today

You can use Nutcake’s agentic tools for free. Sign up today to work with Faye Tozer-Smith on your creator campaign.