Open in Nutcake

Chloe Davie

This creator shares videos about fashion and lifestyle content. They often feature outfits for different seasons, particularly spring and summer, and showcase items from various brands. The creator also includes their miniature dachshund, Dobby, in many of their videos, taking them on outings like pottery painting and to cafes. Additionally, they share makeup tutorials and discuss products they are using.

Where to find Chloe Davie

TikTok ·chlodavie
Followers92K
Avg views3.5K
Engagement10.8%
Sourced from public data
Instagram ·chlodavie
Followers171K
Avg views25K
Engagement4.8%
Sourced from public data

Stats updated April 2026 · Stats don't look quite right?

Are you Chloe Davie? · Claim this profile

What kind of content does Chloe Davie make?

Chloe Davie offers a vibrant blend of fashion and lifestyle content across TikTok and Instagram. Her feed is a curated lookbook of seasonal outfits, with a particular focus on spring and summer styles, often highlighting pieces from a range of brands. Beyond fashion, Chloe shares engaging makeup tutorials and brings her adorable miniature dachshund, Dobby, along for charming outings to cafes and creative workshops, adding a unique personal touch to her engaging videos.

Are you a brand that’s partnered with Chloe Davie?

Verify your partnership
As soon as I see the sun i need to go on a summer holiday ☀️😩🥲
Us with and without our fun drink of the day 🐶🍵 (obviously I didn’t let Dobby eat all that cream btw 😅) #miniaturedachshund
create an Easter basket with me using @daisebeauty products 🐣🌸 all these products are spring in a bottle 🐰 @tesco #easter #easterbasket #daisebeauty ad
My wardrobe is colourful vibes only 😂💅🏻 #springfashion #pinterestoutfit

Who is Chloe Davie’s audience?

Chloe Davie's audience is likely comprised of individuals interested in accessible fashion, everyday lifestyle content, and pet ownership, particularly dachshund enthusiasts. Their intent signals suggest a desire for outfit inspiration, makeup tutorials, and relatable daily life content. Engagement quality is exceptionally high, with TikTok ER at 10.81% and Instagram ER at 4.85%, significantly outperforming benchmark averages for both platforms (TikTok ~3.0%, Instagram ~1.5%). This indicates a highly engaged and receptive community, ripe for brand collaborations.

Which creators are similar to Chloe Davie?

If you're looking for creators like this creator, you'll love discovering influencers who blend chic fashion, everyday lifestyle content, adorable dachshund moments, and makeup tips.

Frequently asked questions

Sign in to view Chloe Davie's full rate card, including fees for Instagram and TikTok posts, reels, and whitelisting options.

Collab with Chloe Davie today

You can use Nutcake’s agentic tools for free. Sign up today to work with Chloe Davie on your creator campaign.